Schema's 4e Adams Flute Festival 2009
20 March 2009
Onderstaand de schematische indeling van alle deelnemers aan het 4e Adams Flute Festival op 28 en 29 maart a.s.
Master Classes Zaterdag 28 maart 2009 | ||||
|
Jean Ferrandis Lokaal 3 |
Caren Levine Lokaal 4 |
Vincent Cortvrint Lokaal 5 |
Gaby Pas-van Riet Lokaal 8 |
10.30 |
|
Anna Zhitnukhina |
Kees van der Heijdt |
|
11.00 |
|
|
|
|
11.15 |
|
Burkhart Ollertz |
Thomas Doeller |
|
11.30 |
|
|
|
|
11.45 |
|
|
|
Els Mertens |
12.00 |
|
|
Thomas Wormitt |
|
12.15 |
Annemarie Kosse |
|
|
|
12.30 |
|
Margo Batchev |
|
Anna Zhitnukhina |
12.45 |
|
|
|
|
13.00 |
Lieze Delaere |
|
|
|
13.15 |
|
Angelique van Duurling |
Els Mertens |
|
13.30 |
|
|
|
|
13.45 |
Anna Zhitnukhina |
|
|
Aline Severijns |
14.00 |
|
Thomas Wormitt |
Charlotte Adriaenssens |
|
14.15 |
|
|
|
|
14.30 |
Laurence Hekster |
|
|
Angelique van Duurling |
14.45 |
|
|
Aline Severijns |
|
15.00 |
|
Annemarie Kosse |
|
|
15.15 |
Kirsten van Vugt |
|
|
Lieze Delaere |
15.30 |
|
|
Angelique van Duurling |
|
15.45 |
|
Vrije plaats |
|
|
16.00 |
Els Mertens |
|
|
Jessica Crutzen |
16.15 |
|
|
|
|
16.30 |
|
|
|
|
Toehoorders | ||||
|
Thomas Doeller |
Adri Boon |
Carla Corredu |
Thomas Doeller |
|
Gerd Palmans |
|
|
|
|
Claudia Moonen |
|
Adri Boon |
Liesbeth Marien |
|
|
|
Maaike de Vlas |
Kirsten van Vugt |
|
Ivonne van Kessel |
|
|
Gerd Palmans |
|
Adri Boon |
|
|
Claudia Moonen |
|
Maaike de Vlas |
|
|
Elske de Jong |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ivonne van Kessel |
WORKSHOPS ZATERDAG 28 MAART | |
Body Mapping Lokaal 2 | |
10.30u |
14.00u |
Adri Boon |
Natasja van Steen-Valckx |
Gerd Palmans |
Marleen van den Berghe |
Claudia Moonen |
|
Gerdien Hakstege |
|
Ivonne van Kessel |
|
Kimberley Ebert |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ademhaling Lokaal 7 | |
11.00u |
14.00u |
Marleen van den Berghe |
Femke Vollenberg |
Natasja van Steen-Valckx |
Adri Boon |
|
Maaike de Vlas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Master Classes Zondag 29 maart 2009 | ||||
|
Lokaal 1 |
Jean Ferrandis Lokaal 3 |
Caren Levine Lokaal 4 |
Vincent Cortvrint Lokaal 5 |
10.30 |
Anita Schielen |
Frederique Purnot |
|
Ine Vanoeveren |
11.00 |
|
|
Jessica Crutzen |
|
11.15 |
Cendy de Bock |
Marie Lagaditis |
|
Vivian Arbeiter |
11.30 |
|
|
|
|
11.45 |
|
|
Anna Hendriksen |
|
12.00 |
|
|
|
Maria Jarovaja |
12.15 |
Kees van der Heijdt |
|
|
|
12.30 |
|
|
|
|
12.45 |
|
|
|
|
13.00 |
|
|
|
|
13.15 |
|
|
Ine Vanoeveren |
|
13.30 |
|
Naoko Mio |
|
Naia Mandaluniz |
13.45 |
Jessica Crutzen |
|
|
|
14.00 |
|
|
Liene Doblicina |
|
14.15 |
|
Delphine Dewald |
|
Anita Schielen |
14.30 |
Frederique Purnot |
|
|
|
14.45 |
|
|
|
|
15.00 |
|
|
Naia Mandaluniz |
|
15.15 |
|
Helene Lagaditis |
|
Delphine Dewald |
15.30 |
Beatrice Pueyo Anchula |
|
|
|
15.45 |
|
|
Miriam den Hollander |
|
16.00 |
|
Francisca Zuurveen |
|
Aline Severijns |
16.15 |
Ine Vanoeveren |
|
|
|
16.30 |
|
|
|
|
Toehoorders | ||||
|
|
|
|
R.J.van Hoeij |
|
Miriam den Hollander (Res.) |
|
|
|
|
Laurence Hekster (Res.) |
|
|
|
|
Maaike de Vlas |
|
|
|
|
Marie Lagaditis |
|
|
|
|
Aline Severijns |
|
|
|
|
Helene Lagaditis |
|
|
|
|
Frist v d Veen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anna Hendriksen |
|
|
|
|
Delphine Dewald |
|
|
|
|
Brigitte Sprengers |
|
|
|
|
Anneke Phenning |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Master Classes Zondag 29 maart 2009 | ||||
|
Gaby Pas-van Riet Lokaal 8 |
Toehoorders |
|
|
10.30 |
Cendy de Bock |
Eva Bylois |
|
|
11.00 |
Laurence Hekster |
Hannelore Bollen |
|
|
11.15 |
|
Martine Iedema |
|
|
11.30 |
Thomas Wormitt |
R.J. van Hoeij |
|
|
11.45 |
|
Maaike de Vlas |
|
|
12.00 |
Rianne Rodenburg |
|
|
|
12.15 |
|
|
|
|
12.30 |
|
|
|
|
12.45 |
|
|
|
|
13.00 |
Katrien Winters |
|
|
|
13.15 |
|
|
|
|
13.30 |
Nele Conings |
|
|
|
13.45 |
|
|
|
|
14.00 |
Julia Bremm |
|
|
|
14.15 |
|
|
|
|
14.30 |
Annemarie Kosse |
|
|
|
14.45 |
|
|
|
|
15.00 |
Frederique Purnot |
|
|
|
15.15 |
|
|
|
|
15.30 |
|
|
|
|
15.45 |
|
|
|
|
16.00 |
|
|
|
|
16.15 |
|
|
|
|
16.30 |
|
|
|
|
WORKSHOPS ZONDAG 29 MAART | |
Body Mapping Lokaal 2 | |
10.30u |
14.00u |
Mechteld de Bloeme |
Jolanda Slegtenhorst |
Lydia Theuns |
Colette van Kaathoven |
Irene Gabarron |
Ruud van Heijster |
Vita Maas Geesteranus |
Lenie van den Oever |
Elske de Jong |
Suzanne Buker |
Charlotte Adriaenssens |
Willy Moors |
Martin Jaspers |
Angeligue van Duurling |
Thomas Wormitt | |
Esther Leacke |
Anneke Phenning |
|
Maaike de Vlas |
|
|
Ademhaling Lokaal 7 | |
11.00u |
14.00u |
Eva Bylois |
Lydia Theuns |
Hilde Bammens |
Brigitte Sprengers |
Jolanda Slegtenhorst |
Martine Iedema |
Colette van Kaathoven |
Rianne Rodenburg |
Ruud van Heijster |
Kitty Karis |
Lenie van den Oever |
Francisca Zuurveen |
Katrien Winters |
Tony Caarls |
Angeligue van Duurling |
Magda van der Kooi |
Kristien van Loocke |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|